místo   StČí Jméno                     Štafeta                              Čas 


D140  (3)          Úsek  1        

    1    242 Kožinová Jana             PGP PGP 1                          33:39 
    2    241 Bochenková Jana           EKP EKP 1                          34:28 
    3    240 Procházková Miluše        DCE DCE 1                          43:32 



D140  (3)          Úsek  2        

    1    241 Šedivá M.                 EKP EKP 1                          33:44 
    2    240 Mrázová Pavla             DCE DCE 1                          38:50 
    3    242 Hrabánková Ilona          PGP PGP 1                          50:34 



D140  (3)          Úsek  3        

    1    241 Zurynková J.              EKP EKP 1                          29:19 
    2    242 Tichovská Jitka           PGP PGP 1                          44:02 
    3    240 Reitermanová Zuzana       DCE DCE 1                          46:43 



D18  (4)           Úsek  1        

    1     63 Waňková Martina           VRL VRL 1                          36:48 
    2     62 Smutná Anežka             TUV TUV 1                          37:51 
    3     60 Kožinová Zuzana           PGP PGP 1                          38:35 
    4     61 Argalášová Kateřina       TRI TRI 1                          41:15 



D18  (4)           Úsek  2        

    1     60 Janovská Kateřina         PGP PGP 1                          44:25 
    2     61 Kovářová Veronika         TRI TRI 1                          46:03 
    3     62 Zakouřilová Štěpánka      TUV TUV 1                          50:51 
    4     63 Stará Tereza              VRL VRL 1                          57:34 



D18  (4)           Úsek  3        

    1     61 Kosová Štěpánka           TRI TRI 1                          37:28 
    2     63 Matoušová Kateřina        VRL VRL 1                          41:07 
    3     60 Hrabánková Klára          PGP PGP 1                          54:01 
    4     62 Smutná Kateřina           TUV TUV 1                          54:44 



D21  (11)          Úsek  1        

    1     31 Karochová Simona          DKP DKP 1                          34:53 
    2     36 Jedličková Zuzana         SHK SHK 1                          34:58 
    3     40 Kubátová Zuzka            VRL VRL 1                          34:59 
    4     35 Neumannová Kateřina       PVP PVP 1                          38:01 
    5     32 Ondráčková Veronika       EKP EKP 1                          41:35 
    6     34 Klinkerová Jitka          LIV LIV 1                          45:00 
    7     38 Bořánková Karolína        SZP SZP 1                          47:09 
    8     33 Prchalová Iva             CHA CHA 1                          48:53 
    8     39 Kuncová Jiřina            TJN TJN 1                          48:53 
   10     37 Kafková Tereza            SJI SJI 1                          49:51 
   11     30 Mrázová Pavla             DCE DCE 1                          63:20 



D21  (11)          Úsek  2        

    1     31 Baldrianová Barbora       DKP DKP 1                          39:30 
    2     37 Paulíčková Renata         SJI SJI 1                          41:05 
    3     38 Horová Magda              SZP SZP 1                          42:53 
    4     35 Neumannová Renata         PVP PVP 1                          46:07 
    5     36 Košárková Iva             SHK SHK 1                          46:56 
    6     39 Fólová Martina            TJN TJN 1                          47:04 
    7     30 Procházková Marie         DCE DCE 1                          47:10 
    8     32 Pačáková Michaela         EKP EKP 1                          48:10 
    9     40 Jebavá Lucie              VRL VRL 1                          51:16 
   10     33 Pachnerová Dominika       CHA CHA 1                          51:20 
   11     34 Borovičková Lenka         LIV LIV 1                          55:28 



D21  (11)          Úsek  3        

    1     36 Mechlová Lenka            SHK SHK 1                          36:35 
    2     33 Kašková Kateřina          CHA CHA 1                          37:31 
    3     40 Hančová Petra             VRL VRL 1                          38:06 
    4     38 Lacigová Michaela         SZP SZP 1                          42:35 
    5     31 Bochenková Martina        DKP DKP 1                          43:20 
    6     32 Kalinová Markéta          EKP EKP 1                          44:49 
    7     39 Hrobařová Lenka           TJN TJN 1                          55:58 
    8     35 Procházková Markéta       PVP PVP 1                          59:12 
    9     34 Sedláková Hana            LIV LIV 1                          68:35 
          37 Chudíková Barbora         SJI SJI 1                           disk 
          30 Šimková Johanka           DCE DCE 1                           disk 



H105  (6)          Úsek  1        

    1    104 Wohanka Pavel             VRL VRL 1                          34:30 
    2    102 Laciga Zdeněk             SZP SZP 1                          38:39 
    3    103 Zakouřil Václav           TUV TUV 1                          39:03 
    4    105 Pospíšek Zbyněk           TBM TBM 1                          42:08 
    5    101 Kožina Petr               PVP PVP 1                          47:26 
    6    100 Wald František            LIV LIV 1                          50:15 



H105  (6)          Úsek  2        

    1    103 Zakouřil Tomáš            TUV TUV 1                          32:49 
    2    102 Boudný Jan                SZP SZP 1                          36:06 
    3    104 Wohanka Petr              VRL VRL 1                          40:48 
    4    101 Hýbl Lukáš                PVP PVP 1                          43:28 
    5    100 Kurfürst Pavel            LIV LIV 1                          55:03 
    6    105 Pospíšková Luisa          TBM TBM 1                          69:43 



H105  (6)          Úsek  3        

    1    104 Polák Vlastimil           VRL VRL 1                          33:37 
    2    102 Bořánek Petr              SZP SZP 1                          40:27 
    3    101 Regal Jan                 PVP PVP 1                          43:10 
    4    103 Smutný Martin             TUV TUV 1                          52:13 
    5    100 Borovička Milan           LIV LIV 1                          76:18 
    6    105 Šťastná Irena             TBM TBM 1                          79:21 



H140  (4)          Úsek  1        

    1    144 Harald Männel             NER NER 1                          31:29 
    2    143 Drobník Ivan              VLI VLI 1                          38:46 
    3    141 Janovská Petra            PGP PGP 1                          40:11 
    4    142 Šimek Miroslav            PVP PVP 1                          42:02 



H140  (4)          Úsek  2        

    1    143 Škoda Přemek              VLI VLI 1                          32:17 
    2    141 Baldrian Petr             PGP PGP 1                          37:07 
    3    144 Dietmar Fremder           NER NER 1                          37:46 
    4    142 Šimková Markéta           PVP PVP 1                          63:31 



H140  (4)          Úsek  3        

    1    143 Podrábský Ctibor          VLI VLI 1                          28:27 
    2    144 Andre Schöne              NER NER 1                          29:48 
    3    141 Sysel Zdeněk              PGP PGP 1                          48:53 
    4    142 Neumann Zbyněk            PVP PVP 1                          67:02 



H165  (3)          Úsek  1        

    1    161 Kubát Miroslav            VRL VRL 1                          26:43 
    2    160 Kalousek Jiří             DKP DKP 1                          31:17 
         162 Adrian Petr               EKP EKP 1                           disk 



H165  (3)          Úsek  2        

    1    162 Bochenek Milan            EKP EKP 1                          32:16 
    2    161 Farář Jaroslav            VRL VRL 1                          38:17 
    3    160 Procházka Zdenko          DKP DKP 1                          39:00 



H165  (3)          Úsek  3        

    1    162 Šedivý Jiří               EKP EKP 1                          26:32 
    2    161 Knobloch Jindřich         VRL VRL 1                          30:56 
    3    160 Stehno Pavel              DKP DKP 1                          39:54 



H18  (1)           Úsek  1        

    1     50 Haktufová Eva             VRB VRB 1                          40:10 



H18  (1)           Úsek  2        

    1     50 Matuš Vojtěch             VRB VRB 1                          49:23 



H18  (1)           Úsek  3        

    1     50 Jančová Jana              VRB VRB 1                          46:10 



H180  (2)          Úsek  1        

    1    181 Smolková Alena            SSP SSP 2                          33:48 
    2    180 Haňkovská Hana            SSP SSP 1                          41:55 



H180  (2)          Úsek  2        

    1    180 Reichl Michal             SSP SSP 1                          30:24 
    2    181 Nosál Stanislav           SSP SSP 2                          45:01 



H180  (2)          Úsek  3        

    1    180 Erlebach Jodef            SSP SSP 1                          27:42 
    2    181 Němec Vladimír            SSP SSP 2                          48:24 



H21  (22)          Úsek  1        

    1      4 Seidl Miroslav            EKP EKP 1                          41:20 
    2     15 Pospíšil Vítek            SZP SZP 1                          41:33 
    3     16 Hora Vojtěch              SZP SZP 2                          42:27 
    4     20 Argaláš Michal            TRI TRI 1                          42:29 
    5     22 Rauch Stanislav           VPM VPM 2                          42:34 
    6     10 Neumann Vojtěch           PVP PVP 1                          42:38 
    7     13 Svoboda Jan               SMR SMR 1                          42:42 
    8      5 Lebeda Dušan              EKP EKP 2                          43:28 
    9     19 Kunc Radovan              TJN TJN 1                          44:33 
   10      6 Kopáček Jan               CHT CHT 1                          44:35 
   11     11 Holas Štěpán              SJC SJC 1                          46:13 
   12     18 Jiří Šťastný              TBM TBM 1                          47:01 
   13     17 Žaloudek Petr             SZP SZP 4                          47:21 
   14     21 Jirka Jakub               VPM VPM 1                          47:52 
   15      1 Procházka Jan             DKP DKP 1                          48:03 
   16      2 Preininger Ondřej         DOB DOB 1                          48:37 
   17      9 Janovský Tomáš            PGP PGP 1                          50:29 
   18      7 Martínek Robert           LIV LIV 1                          50:53 
   19     12 Kafka Václav              SJI SJI 1                          53:46 
   20      8 Janíček Jakub             OSN OSN 1                          53:58 
   21      3 Lžíčař Martin             DOB DOB 2                          66:02 
   22     14 Uhlíř Marek               SSP SSP 1                          85:46 



H21  (22)          Úsek  2        

    1     12 Venhoda Milan             SJI SJI 1                          37:05 
    2     18 Miroslav Rygl             TBM TBM 1                          37:54 
    3     15 Horyna Roman              SZP SZP 1                          38:06 
    4     16 Mrázek Jan                SZP SZP 2                          39:13 
    5      6 Mareček Petr              CHT CHT 1                          40:38 
    6      5 Kalina Mir.               EKP EKP 2                          42:01 
    7      4 Pecka Jan                 EKP EKP 1                          42:11 
    8     11 Kazda Ondřej              SJC SJC 1                          42:19 
    9      1 Klaška Pavel              DKP DKP 1                          43:00 
   10     22 Rauch Tomáš               VPM VPM 2                          46:03 
   11      8 Janíček Jan               OSN OSN 1                          47:20 
   12      9 Sysel Ondřej              PGP PGP 1                          50:54 
   13     20 Cienciala Martin          TRI TRI 1                          51:09 
   14     21 Hasman Jan                VPM VPM 1                          52:57 
   15      7 Tojnar Jan                LIV LIV 1                          53:49 
   16     13 Lukavec Petr              SMR SMR 1                          58:24 
   17      2 Čáp Ondřej                DOB DOB 1                          60:00 
   18     17 Hora Vladimír             SZP SZP 4                          61:21 
   19      3 Peterová Věra             DOB DOB 2                          62:21 
   20     19 Vančura Martin            TJN TJN 1                          63:42 
   21     14 Koč Zdeněk                SSP SSP 1                          64:19 
          10 Neumann Tomáš             PVP PVP 1                           disk 



H21  (22)          Úsek  3        

    1     11 Drobník Michal            SJC SJC 1                          34:54 
    2     22 Vodrážka Ondřej           VPM VPM 2                          35:03 
    3     15 Laciga Radek              SZP SZP 1                          36:07 
    4     18 Marek Posíšek             TBM TBM 1                          37:41 
    5      4 Ondráček Radim            EKP EKP 1                          39:39 
    6     20 Kantor Ondřej             TRI TRI 1                          41:54 
    7     12 Lauerman Jan              SJI SJI 1                          42:08 
    8     16 Kovář Miroslav            SZP SZP 2                          43:00 
    9      1 Šňupárek Václav           DKP DKP 1                          44:20 
   10      9 Sysel Ctibor              PGP PGP 1                          46:52 
   11      6 Kopáček Miroslav          CHT CHT 1                          47:04 
   12      5 Kurz Pavel                EKP EKP 2                          48:43 
   13     13 Svoboda Ivan              SMR SMR 1                          50:13 
   14      8 Voráček Michal            OSN OSN 1                          51:18 
   15      2 Preininger Luděk          DOB DOB 1                          51:21 
   16     21 Jirka Michal              VPM VPM 1                          55:24 
   17     19 Zaoral Petr               TJN TJN 1                          58:53 
   18     10 Král Luboš                PVP PVP 1                          59:36 
   19     17 Jahn Petr                 SZP SZP 4                          60:50 
   20      7 Sedlák Radek              LIV LIV 1                          71:07 
   21      3 Leštínský Tomáš           DOB DOB 2                          72:57 
   22     14 Petříček Martin           SSP SSP 1                          83:20 



P  (2)             Úsek  1        

    1    301 Balej Vít                 NER TJN-EKP                        23:01 
    2    300 Sokolář Ondřej            TUV TUV 1                          33:44 



P  (2)             Úsek  2        

    1    301 Pekárek Milan             NER TJN-EKP                        31:27 
    2    300 Zakouřilová Helena        TUV TUV 1                          32:38 



P  (2)             Úsek  3        

    1    301 Hnik Petr                 NER TJN-EKP                        30:56 
    2    300 Šimek Roman               TUV TUV 1                          31:28